Students Selected 2019-20

Sr. No. Name of the Student Branch Company
1 Pranjali Pattanshetti Electrical Neilsoft
2 Sanket Dumbre Mechanical Neilsoft
3 Shashank Ghumatkar Mechanical Neilsoft
4 Yogesh Patil Mechanical Neilsoft
5 Pooja Patil Computer Sama Software
6 Manpreet Kaur Computer Sama Software
7 Tejas Maniyar Electronics Sedemac Mechatronics
8 Vrushali Patil Computer Bitwise
9 Pradyumna Apte Mechanical Thermax
10 Akshay Gawale Mechanical Thermax
11 Aditya Annadate Mechanical Thermax
12 Akash Mahale Mechanical Thermax
13 Surendra Devda Mechanical Thermax
14 Vaishnavi Kumbhar Chemical Thermax
15 Shreya Upasani Computer L&T Infotech
16 Ashmi Katariya Computer L&T Infotech
17 Madhura Kulkarni Computer L&T Infotech
18 Sanaya Shah Computer L&T Infotech
19 Adarsh Pathak Computer L&T Infotech
20 Shrushti Bhingardive Computer Harbinger
21 Amit Singh Mechanical Sandwich Toppr Technologies
22 Pooja Patil Computer Toppr Technologies
23 Pratik Pawar Production Sandwich Toppr Technologies
24 Mr. Rushikesh Sambare Electrical Mahindra & Mahindra
25 Tamboli Nusarat Kasambhai Computer Zensar
26 Vishal Computer Zensar
27 Pallavi Ashok Ganar Computer Zensar
28 Karande Vipul Ajay Computer Zensar
29 Mohit Patil Computer Infosys
30 Kamlesh Patil Mechanical Bosch
31 Onkar Sawant Mechanical Tata Consultancy Services
32 Tejas Rajurkar Computer Tata Consultancy Services
33 Rohan Dhiman Computer Tata Consultancy Services
34 Pranay Pathole Computer Tata Consultancy Services
35 Omkar Chavan Electrical Tata Consultancy Services
36 Neha Bhondve Computer Tata Consultancy Services
37 Ankita Shinde Computer Tata Consultancy Services
38 Naeem Shaikh Computer Tata Consultancy Services
39 Anjali Chaudhari Computer Tata Consultancy Services
40 Vivek Shukla Computer Tata Consultancy Services
41 Piyusha Mahajan Computer Tata Consultancy Services
42 Piyush Ingle Computer Tata Consultancy Services
43 Nusarat Tamboli Computer Tata Consultancy Services
44 Shrutika Ankam Computer Tata Consultancy Services
45 Mansi Chougule Computer Tata Consultancy Services
46 Akshata Kadam Computer Tata Consultancy Services
47 Vipul Karande Computer Tata Consultancy Services
48 Arpita Lokhande Computer Tata Consultancy Services
49 Reetik Mathankar Computer Tata Consultancy Services
50 Shubham Pasarnikar Computer Tata Consultancy Services
51 Hrishikesh Patil Computer Tata Consultancy Services
52 Siddhant Upasani Computer Tata Consultancy Services
53 Sharayu Yada Computer Hitachi Solutions
54 Shreya Vashikar Computer Hitachi Solutions
55 Ashutosh Dalvi Computer Hitachi Solutions
56 Sahil Damania Computer Hitachi Solutions
57 Mithilesh Dusad Computer Bristlecon
58 Amit sonekar computer Bristlecon
59 Swapnil Jawale computer Bristlecon
60 Shilpa pandey computer Bristlecon
61 Ayush Jadhav Computer Bristlecon
62 Harshada Gharge computer Bristlecon
63 Shruti Palsutkar Electronics Bristlecon
64 Siddhi Patil electrical Bristlecon
65 Apurva Pavaskar Computer Hitachi Consulting
66 Vivek Shukla Computer Hitachi Solutions
67 Ashutosh Raut Computer Arxxus
68 Pooja Nangude Computer Arxxus
69 Arya Pisharody Electronics Tata Consultancy Services
70 Ashutosh Dalvi Computer Tata Consultancy Services
71 Mohit Patil Computer Tata Consultancy Services
72 Sahil Vyas Mechanical I Research Services
73 Shibani Kannan Production I Research Services
74 Yash Khairnar Production I Research Services
75 Amit Deore Mechanical I Research Services
76 Rutuja Patil Computer I Research Services
77 Ankita Patil Computer I Research Services
78 Rajkumar Iyer Mechanical I Research Services
79 Shubham Sangle Computer Bristlecon
80 Swapnil Jawade Computer Bitwise
81 Tejas Rajurkar Computer Bitwise
82 Shrutika Kakde Computer BirlaSoft(KPIT) Ltd.
83 vaishnavi khawale Electronics BirlaSoft(KPIT) Ltd.
84 AKANKSHA SUKRE Electronics BirlaSoft(KPIT) Ltd.
85 ankita raskar Computer BirlaSoft(KPIT) Ltd.
86 Kausar Sayyed Computer BirlaSoft(KPIT) Ltd.
87 Aditya Mengade Computer BirlaSoft(KPIT) Ltd.
88 Shreyas Abhay Ghorpade Computer Atos Syntel
89 Rahul Babasaheb Hipparkar Computer Atos Syntel
90 Sneha Santosh Potsure Computer Atos Syntel
91 Aditya Sunil Bajare Computer Atos Syntel
92 Aditya  Mengade Computer Atos Syntel
93 Noorul  Amin Computer Atos Syntel
94 Isabel Edition Mechanical Godrej & Boyce
95 Wadhokar Mukul Manikrao Mechanical Godrej & Boyce
96 Pranali Kudle Mechanical Godrej & Boyce
97 Kiran Jadhav Production Godrej & Boyce
98 Omkar Khot Mechanical Godrej & Boyce
99 Dhanashri Bhoyar Electronics IMPALS
100 Sahil Vora Electronics Johnson Control India
101 Anjali Chaudhari Computer FIS Global
102 Ashlesha Gaikwad Computer FIS Global
103 Mansi Chougule Computer FIS Global
104 Noorul Amin Computer FIS Global
105 Piyush Ingle Computer FIS Global
106 Reetik Mathankar Computer FIS Global
107 Vibhav joshi Computer FIS Global
108 Vipul Karande Computer FIS Global
109 vishal raj Computer FIS Global
110 Aditya Mengade Computer IBM
111 Suyash Sutar Computer Winjit Technologies
112 Dharam Komal S. COMPUTER Cognizant
113 Patil Ankita N. COMPUTER Cognizant
114 Digraskar Vedant J. COMPUTER Cognizant
115 Jadhav Ayush COMPUTER Cognizant
116 Kajal Dhamdhere Mechanical Infosys
117 Aishwarya Sathe Computer Infosys
118 Harshada Gharge Computer Infosys
119 Santosh Parakh Computer Infosys
120 Suraj Sangle Mechanical Infosys
121 Digvijay Mahajan Electrical Infosys
122 Sneha Potsure Computer Infosys
123 Ankita Kadam Electronics Infosys
124 Aditya Ghode Mechanical Infosys
125 Suraj Nair Computer Infosys
126 Aditya Bajare Computer Infosys
127 Shubham Pasarnikar Computer Infosys
128 Rutuja Pagar Computer Infosys
129 Shelar Shubhangi Abaso Computer T System
130 Anto Mathew Jacob Electrical Screen Magic Mobile Media
131 Piyush Bhaingade Computer Teradata
132 Suyash Sutar Computer Teradata
133 Nushrat Tamboli Computer Teradata
134 Ashutosh Dalvi Computer Teradata
135 Pallavi Ganar Computer Teradata
136 Shrikant Nagargoje Electrical Square Yard
137 Shubham Badhe Mechanical Square Yard
138 Shivam Mishra Mechanical Square Yard
139 Aditya Joshi Mechanical A Raymond Fasteners India Pvt. Ltd.
140 Kanchan Kulkarni Mechanical A Raymond Fasteners India Pvt. Ltd.
141 Shreyas Deshmukh Mechanical A Raymond Fasteners India Pvt. Ltd.
142 Ankita Chavan Computer Infosys
143 Sriharsha Mangena Mechanical Infosys
144 Pratik Dond Mechanical Infosys
145 Nutan Narke Mechanical Infosys
146 Himanshu Jaiswal Mechanical Infosys
147 Hrushikesh Bangar Mechanical Extra Marks Education
148 Shashwat Dhase Mechanical Extra Marks Education
149 Nimbalkar Mrinmayee M. Mechanical Amazon Development Centre
150 Shaikh Mohammad Lalha-A Mechanical Amazon Development Centre
151 Deshmane Saurabh Mechanical Amazon Development Centre
152 Chaudhary Kunal Manoj Mechanical Amazon Development Centre
153 Mulani Shoyaib Production Amazon Development Centre
154 Nayak Jyoti Production Amazon Development Centre
155 Ovhal Akshay Electrical Amazon Development Centre
156 Suraj Nair Computer Coditas Technologies
157 Apurva Lonkar Mechanical Johnson Control India
158 Sriharsha Mangena Mechanical Johnson Control India
159 Abhijit Wagh Mechanical Concentrix
160 Rhutvika Ekbote computer Concentrix
161 Sandip Ahire Computer Concentrix
162 Karan Agarwal Mechanical Concentrix
163 Ajinkya Jadhav Computer Concentrix
164 Vaidya Ravi Laxman Production Sandwich Concentrix
165 Joshi Aditya Ajay Mechanical Sandwich Concentrix
166 Shashwat Dhase Mechanical Mphasis
167 Vikas Agarwal Computer Quality Kiosk Technologies
168 Mahale Hemant Computer Quality Kiosk Technologies
169 Pranav Limbekar Mechanical Quality Kiosk Technologies
170 Nikita Habib Computer Quality Kiosk Technologies
171 Sahil Vyas Mechanical Quality Kiosk Technologies
172 Aman Singh Mechanical Quality Kiosk Technologies
173 Kunal Choudhary Mechanical Quality Kiosk Technologies
174 Sahil Yeolekar Mechanical Quality Kiosk Technologies
175 Amit Deokar Computer Quality Kiosk Technologies
176 Jilekar Tejas Mech Quality Kiosk Technologies
177 Nikita Habib Computer Quality Kiosk Technologies
178 SumitKumar Ashtekar Electrical Concentrix
179 Kunal Choudhary Mechanical Concentrix
180 Swapnali Salve Mechanical Concentrix
181 Vinit Dhande Computer Tupid Technologies
182 Ankita Chavan Computer Atos Syntel
183 Omkar Subhash Khot Mechanical Neilsoft
184 Kunal Manoj Choudhary Mechanical Neilsoft
185 Tejaswini Avinash Patil Electrical Neilsoft
186 Rucha Chinchore Electrical Concentrix
187 Pragati Kailash Kumar Computer Infosys
188 Neha Ravindra Bhondve Computer Infosys
189 Ashutosh Raut Computer Neilsoft
190 Omkar Arjun Annam Computer Neilsoft
191 Aditya Sunil Bajare Computer Capgemini
192 Omkar Hindurao Darekar Electronics Capgemini
193 Shreyas Abhay Ghorpade Computer Capgemini
194 Mayank Mahajan Mechanical S/W Amazon Development Centre
195 Praful Bhamankar Mechanical S/W Amazon Development Centre
196 Pratik Dond Mechanical Amazon Development Centre
197 Karan Agarwal Mechanical S/W Amazon Development Centre
198 Dhananjay Kudche Mechanical Amazon Development Centre
199 Tejas Dattatray Mechanical Amazon Development Centre
200 Aditya Ghode Mechanical Amazon Development Centre
201 Mujawar Nihal Liyakat Mechanical Cognizant
202 Landge Satyajeet Nitin Mechanical Cognizant
203 Mohammad  Atif ur Rehman Chemical Thermax
204 Kunal Prakash Kale Mechanical Sandwich Concentrix
205 Prasad Mandge Computer Virtusa
206 Amit Singh Mechanical Sandwich Toppr Technologies Pvt. Ltd.
207 Pooja Patil Computer Toppr Technologies Pvt. Ltd.
208 Pratik Pawar Production Sandwich Toppr Technologies Pvt. Ltd.
209 Krishnan Nandani Bipin Computer Concentrix
210 Choure Prasad Pandurang Mechanical Concentrix
211 Ashutosh Raut Computer Screenmagic
212 Pooja Nangude Computer Screenmagic
213 Aatmaram Bansi Electrical Concentrix
214 Sidheshwar Gawali Electrical Concentrix
215 Shubhangi Shelar Computer Concentrix
216 Pritesh Chakkarwar Production Concentrix
217 Pratik Chaudhari Electrical Concentrix
218 Abhishek Sonawane Electrical Concentrix
219 Amit Deokar Computer Concentrix
220 Rajkumar Iyer Mechanical Concentrix
221 Ruturaj Barge Electrical Concentrix
222 Prachi Gorate Electronics Concentrix
223 Vaibhav Ganorkar Electrical Concentrix
224 Archana Meghunde Electrical Concentrix
225 Aditya Dabhade Electrical Concentrix
226 Aishwarya Bhagat Electrical Concentrix
227 Mithilesh Dusad Computer Concentrix
228 Pranav Ahire Electrical Concentrix
229 Shaswat Dhase Mechanical Raam Group
230 Kunal Kharat Mechanical Just Dial
231 Piyush Suresh Mankar Mechanical Indian Navy
232 Pradyumna Apte Mechanical Thermax
233 Akshay Gawale Mechanical Thermax
234 Aditya Annadate Mechanical Thermax
235 Akash Mahale Mechanical Thermax
236 Surendra Devda Mechanical Thermax
237 Mohammad Atif ur Rehman Chemical Thermax
238 Vaishnavi Kumbhar Chemical Thermax
239 Vikas Agarwal Computer QualityKiosk Technologies
240 Mahale Hemant Computer QualityKiosk Technologies
241 Pranav Limbekar Mechanical QualityKiosk Technologies
242 Nikita Habib Computer QualityKiosk Technologies
243 Sahil Vyas Mechanical QualityKiosk Technologies
244 Aman Singh Mechanical QualityKiosk Technologies
245 Kunal Choudhary Mechanical QualityKiosk Technologies
246 Sahil Yeolekar Mechanical QualityKiosk Technologies
247 Amit Deokar Computer QualityKiosk Technologies
248 Jilekar Tejas Mech QualityKiosk Technologies
249 Nikita Habib Computer QualityKiosk Technologies