Students Selected 2018-19

Sr. No. Name of the Student Branch Company
1 Vishal Raut Electronics Mphasis
2 Shivam Singh Computer Eternus Solutions
3 Mayuri Dhanrale Computer Eternus Solutions
4 Megha Tufchi Computer Eternus Solutions
5 Nandkishor Nangre Computer Eternus Solutions
6 Mangesh Kurambhatti Computer Wipro
7 Akanksha Ambavade Computer Amazon
8 Prajakta Rokade Computer Amazon
9 Ajit Pawar Chemical Synergy Process Systems
10 Ankit Patil Chemical Synergy Process Systems
11 Gandhar Ghanekar Chemical Marcuras Water Treatment
12 Rushikesh Bhangale Mechanical Thermax Ltd.
13 Sourabh Mishra Mechanical Thermax Ltd.
14 Vinay Upadhyay Mechanical Thermax Ltd.
15 Ganesh Sakhare Mechanical Weldcraft
16 Nitin Motale Electrical L&T Technology Services
17 Karan Chintawar Mechanical Bosch
18 Lokesh Joshi Computer Quick Heal
19 Ajit Pawar Chemical WTE Infra Projects Pvt. Ltd.
20 Rohit Ghotale Computer Volkswagen,Pune
21 Noman Ishaque Memon Civil Neilsoft
22 Abhijit Patil Civil Neilsoft
23 Pritam Kolte Electronics Nasan Medical System Ltd.
24 Y.N.S.Prathyusha Computer Capgemini
25 Himali Dayaram Patil Computer Capgemini
26 Neha Mukesh Bhamare Computer Capgemini
27 Vaibhav Ashok Wadekar Computer Capgemini
28 Komal Karkhile Electrical Neilsoft
29 Tushar Devkar Electrical Neilsoft
30 Tushar Devkar Electrical Deepak Fertilisers And Petrochemicals
31 Rutuja Bhasme Electronics Infosys
32 Yash Narale Electronics Infosys
33 Y N S Prathusha Computer Infosys
34 Sharmeen Patel Computer Infosys
35 Harshal Suryawanshi Computer Zensar
36 Omkar Nitin Pawar Computer Zensar
37 Yash Lalit Lunawat Computer Zensar
38 Prasanna Sanjeev Urunkar Computer Zensar
39 Manpreet Kaur Computer Zensar
40 Shrenik Kucheriya Computer L&T
41 Parth Kapil Computer L&T
42 Tapasya Ghorpade Computer L&T
43 Richard Roy Computer L&T
44 Shrikant Gaur Computer Arxxus
45 Tarini hirendra divgi Computer IBM
46 Renuka s dond Computer IBM
47 Pragati vinod fulzele Computer IBM
48 Megha tufchi Computer IBM
49 Choudhary siddharth Computer IBM
50 Patil ashutosh b Computer IBM
51 Deshmukh sourabh Computer IBM
52 Joshi manish prashant Computer IBM
53 Katkhede pushpak v Computer IBM
54 Kumbhar shubham s Computer IBM
55 Mehendale shreyas dattatray Computer IBM
56 Tapasya Ghorpade Computer Tata Consultancy Services
57 Kamal Joshi Computer Eternus Solutions
58 Mangesh Pawar Computer Eternus Solutions
59 Pushpak Katkhede Computer Eternus Solutions
60 Yogita Borole Computer Eternus Solutions
61 Ghorpade Tapasya Sunil Computer Barclays
62 Janavi Ishwar Chaudhari Computer Barclays
63 Rohan Sandip Pawar Computer Barclays
64 Shrikant Kamal Gour Computer Barclays
65 Mangesh Pawar Computer Screen Magic Mobile Media Pvt. Ltd.
66 Sakhare Ganesh Dnyaneshwar Mechanical Lear Automotive India Pvt. Ltd.
67 Swapnali Sudam Thorat Electrical Lear Automotive India Pvt. Ltd.
68 PHADE ARIHANT PRAMOD Mechanical Sandwich Lear Automotive India Pvt. Ltd.
69 Sumit Satish Thakar Production Sandwich Lear Automotive India Pvt. Ltd.
70 Tushar Tanaji Mane Mechanical Lear Automotive India Pvt. Ltd.
71 WAGHCHOURE PRASAD LAXMAN Mechanical Sandwich Lear Automotive India Pvt. Ltd.
72 Yogesh Biradar Mechanical Lear Automotive India Pvt. Ltd.
73 SHANTANU VIJAY DHAKANE Mechanical Lear Automotive India Pvt. Ltd.
74 BHOSALE OMKAR PURUSHOTTAM Mechanical Sandwich Lear Automotive India Pvt. Ltd.
75 MISHRA SANTHOSH KUMAR RAMJEE Mechanical Lear Automotive India Pvt. Ltd.
76 Shubham Ramesh Katare Mechanical Lear Automotive India Pvt. Ltd.
77 RITWIKA HALDAR Electronics Tata Communications Ltd.
78 Rajashree Sarode Electronics Tata Communications Ltd.
79 Mandar Shriram Kulkarni Electrical Tata Communications Ltd.
80 Mayur Shimpi Mechanical Mahindra Tsubaki
81 Madhav Sirsath Mechanical Mahindra Tsubaki
82 Shubham Kambire Mechanical Mahindra Tsubaki
83 Y N S Prathyusha Computer Infosys
84 Sharmeen Patel Computer Infosys
85 Rutuja Bhasme Electronics Infosys
86 Yash Narale Electronics Infosys
87 Tushar Devkar Electrical Deepak Fertiliser
88 Komal Karkhile Electrical Neilsoft
89 Tushar Devkar Electrical Neilsoft
90 Y.N.S.Prathyusha Computer Capgemini
91 Himali Dayaram Patil Computer Capgemini
92 Neha Mukesh Bhamare Computer Capgemini
93 Vaibhav Ashok Wadekar Computer Capgemini
94 Noman Ishaque Memon Civil Neilsoft
95 Abhijit Patil Civil Neilsoft
96 Rohit Ghotale Computer Volkswagon
97 Ajit Pawar Chemical WTE Infra Projects Pvt. Ltd.
98 Lokesh Joshi Computer Quick Heal
99 Karan Chintawar Mechanical Bosch
100 Rushikesh Bhangale Mechanical Thermax
101 Sourabh Mishra Mechanical Thermax
102 Vinay Upadhyay Mechanical Thermax
103 Nitin Motale Electrical L&T
104 Ganesh Sakhare Mechanical Weldcraft
105 Ajit Pawar Chemical Synergy Process Systems
106 Ankit Patil Chemical Synergy Process Systems
107 Gandhar Ghanekar Chemical Marcuras Water Treatment
108 Akanksha Ambavade Computer Amazon Development Centre
109 Prajakta Rokade Computer Amazon Development Centre
110 Mangesh Kurambhatti Computer Wipro
111 Vishal Raut Electronics Mphasis
112 Tejswini Gorakh Computer Searce
113 Pratik Vashitkar Production Sandwich PMT Machines
114 Paras Doshi Production Sandwich PMT Machines
115 Vinay Bondar Production Sandwich PMT Machines
116 Shravani Dhavale Production Sandwich Mphasis
117 Nida Shaikh Computer Mphasis
118 Mohammad Arif Chemical Mphasis
119 Tejashree Jadhav Computer Mphasis
120 Kunal Chavan Production Sandwich Mphasis
121 Namrata Nilgar Computer Bitwise
122 Shivam Kulkarni Mechanical Sandwich Lear Automotive India Pvt. Ltd.
123 Shubham Kale Electrical Tata Consulting Engineers
124 Siddharth Choudhary Computer Infosys
125 Sameer Pramod Raut Computer Infosys
126 Pooja Sanjay Dhame Mechanical Infosys
127 Mitali Mahesh Sukhatankar Mechanical Infosys
128 Ankita Sabat Computer Infosys
129 Shubham Mahale Mechanical Sandwich Infosys
130 Sonali Kandakure Computer Infosys
131 Harshal Suryawanshi Computer Infosys
132 Pragati Fulzele Computer Infosys
133 Mrunal Mahajan Computer Infosys
134 Ayushi Saini Computer Infosys
135 Kajal More Computer Infosys
136 Sneha Bidkar Computer Infosys
137 Shubham Raut Computer Infosys
138 Pratik Shinde Computer Infosys
139 Padman Raviraj Gajanan Mechanical Infosys
140 Chaudhari Janavi Ishwar Computer Infosys
141 Katkhede Pushpak Vijay Computer Infosys
142 Jejurkar Bharat Mechanical Infosys
143 Alexander Roshan Mechanical Sandwich Infosys
144 Shinkar Utkarsha Dattatraya Computer Infosys
145 Gaikwad Sonali Ratnakar Computer Infosys
146 Sawant Swapnil Uday Mechanical Infosys
147 Mayuri Dhanrale Computer Prepca Eduserv pvt ltd
148 Prasad Dhekale Computer Prepca Eduserv pvt ltd
149 Shantanu Bankar Computer Prepca Eduserv pvt ltd
150 Deepak Ranwade Computer Prepca Eduserv pvt ltd
151 Sailee Kadam Computer Prepca Eduserv pvt ltd
152 Vipul Sontakke Electrical Prepca Eduserv pvt ltd
153 Pranay Talekar Mechanical Godrej & Boyce
154 Mandar Kulkarni Electrical Godrej & Boyce
155 Tejas Ladi Mechanical Sandwich Jaro Education
156 Surendra Singh Devda Mechanical Sandwich Jaro Education
157 Anuj Mandhare Computer Wipro
158 Sameer Raut Computer Wipro
159 Rohan Pawar Computer Wipro
160 Nachiket Paranjpe Mechanical Infosys
161 Parth Kapil Computer Infosys
162 Prajakta Patil Electronics Infosys
163 Priyanka Gaikwad Computer Infosys
164 Rajashree Sarode Electronics Infosys
165 Ritwika Haldar Electronics Infosys
166 Rushabh Shrishrimal Mechanical Infosys
167 Rutuja Bhokare Computer Infosys
168 Sonali Kandakure Computer Wipro
169 Harshal Suryawanshi Computer Wipro
170 Harshada Thite Computer Wipro
171 Prasad Dhekale Computer Amazon Development Centre
172 Prathamesh Satpute Mechanical Amazon Development Centre
173 Swaranjali Patil Electronics Amazon Development Centre
174 Kedar Patil Mechanical Amazon Development Centre
175 Yash Paprikar Electrical Amazon Development Centre
176 Mubeen Aslam Computer Amazon Development Centre
177 Pooja Dhame Mechanical Amazon Development Centre
178 Yashwant Pagadala Mechanical Amazon Development Centre
179 Deepanshu Kumar Electrical Amazon Development Centre
180 Aman Katyar Computer Amazon Development Centre
181 Sailee Kadam Computer Amazon Development Centre
182 Divya Shinde Mechanical Wipro
183 Ajit Pawar Chemical Synergy Process Systems
184 Ankit Patil Chemical Synergy Process Systems
185 Prasad Gade Chemical Prismane Consulting, Pune
186 Sapana Shete Chemical Techpert Process Industries
187 Ashok Bahirwal Chemical Techpert Process Industries
188 Azahar Khan Chemical Darshan Chemicals
189 Kunal Sabale Chemical Darshan Chemicals
190 Prathmesh Khendad Chemical Darshan Chemicals
191 Aditya Sharma Chemical Ch Four Energy Solution Pvt.Ltd.
192 Shubham Tamk Chemical Elantas Beck India Ltd.
193 Avinash Ingle Chemical Elantas Beck India Ltd.
194 Vivek Karpe Chemical Synergy Process Systems
195 Ajit Pawar Chemical WTE Infra Projects Pvt.Ltd.
196 Vivek Karpe Chemical WTE Infra Projects Pvt.Ltd.
197 PATIL KAMLESH MOHAN Mechanical Bharat Forge
198 PEREIRA CHRISTOPHER JOSEPH Mechanical Bharat Forge
199 SIDDHABHATTI MUKUND JITENDRA Mechanical Bharat Forge
200 PATIL PAVAN GAJANAN Mechanical Bharat Forge
201 SHEDGE PRASAD ASHOK Mechanical Bharat Forge
202 BARASKAR ADITYA ARUN Electrical Bharat Forge
203 GHODKE BHUSHAN CHANDRAKANT Electrical Bharat Forge
204 Rushikesh Aher Chemical Technoforce Solutions India Pvt. Ltd.
205 Nishad Vaidya Chemical Technoforce Solutions India Pvt. Ltd.
206 Mohammad Shoeb Chemical Teach for India
207 Kartik Jain Chemical Amazon, Pune
208 Shital Bangadkar Chemical WTE Infra Projects Private Limited
209 Amir Shaikh Chemical Aniruddha Joshi’s Design Consultancy
210 Shubham Tank Chemical Elantas Beck India Ltd.,Pimpri,
211 Prathmesh Khendad Chemical Smruthi Organics Ltd.,
212 Prathmesh Khendad Chemical Balaji Amines Ltd.,Solapur
213 Laxmi Kulkarni Chemical NALCO Eco Lab, Hadapsar,Pune
214 Shubham Nerkar Chemical Transparency Market Research
215 Vimith Desai Chemical OmniActive Health Technologies Ltd.
216 Ajay Acharya Chemical A Plus Projects and Technology
217 Medha Wadhai Chemical Equinox Consultancy, Pune
218 Radhika Raut Chemical CH Four Energy Solution, Pune
219 Amol Waghmare Chemical CH Four Energy Solution, Pune
220 Shubham Sable Chemical Kisanveer Sugar factory’s Distillery
221 Meet Patel Chemical Gujarat Alkalies Chemical Ltd.
222 Kunal Sable Chemical Darshan Chemicals,New Mumbai
223 Ashish Kale Chemical Indo Rama Synthetics ( India) Ltd.
224 Prasad Dhekale Computer Iasys
225 Harshit Choudahry Computer Iasys
226 Amruta Raut Computer Iasys
227 Audumbar Wargad Mechanical A Raymond Fasteners India Pvt. Ltd.
228 Kedar Patil Mechanical A Raymond Fasteners India Pvt. Ltd.
229 Dhanaya Kulkarni Mechanical A Raymond Fasteners India Pvt. Ltd.
230 Avisha Walunj Production Sandwich A Raymond Fasteners India Pvt. Ltd.
231 Vaishnavi Zawar Mechanical Sandwich Jaro Education
232 AINAPURE RUGWED PRALHAD Mechanical Eaton Technologies
233 Shubham Ghodke Electronics MU Sigma
234 Nikhil Sukdev Kotkar Mechanical Technoforce Solutions India Pvt. Ltd.
235 Rosy Dsouza Mechanical Praj Industries
236 Divya Shinde Mechanical Tata Consulting Engineers
237 Damgude Suraj Electrical Amazon Development Centre
238 Omkar Thorat Mechanical Loreal India Pvt. Ltd.
239 KAMAL Computer Tata Consultancy Services
240 SONALI Ratnakar GAIKWAD Computer Tata Consultancy Services
241 RENUKA S DOND Computer Tata Consultancy Services
242 MANISH Prashant JOSHI Computer Tata Consultancy Services
243 PRAJAKTA SHENDKAR Computer Tata Consultancy Services
244 RITWIKA  HALDAR Electronics Tata Consultancy Services
245 PRIYANKA Raju GAIKWAD Computer Tata Consultancy Services
246 RICHARD Roy Computer Tata Consultancy Services
247 YASH Lalit LUNAWAT Computer Tata Consultancy Services
248 SIDDHESH Nilesh JOSHI Computer Tata Consultancy Services
249 ANKITA Ashok GAIKWAD Computer Tata Consultancy Services
250 SHRUTI BIRADAR Computer Tata Consultancy Services
251 OMKAR Nitin PAWAR Computer Tata Consultancy Services
252 PUSHPAK Vijay KATKHEDE Computer Tata Consultancy Services
253 RUCHIRA Atul JANGAM Computer Tata Consultancy Services
254 SOURABH Ramchandra DESHMUKH Computer Tata Consultancy Services
255 Shrenik Kucheriya Computer Tata Communications Ltd.
256 Kamal Joshi Computer Altimatrik
257 Sumant Kalamkar Mechanical Eaton Technologies
258 BOTHE NAMRATA SANJAY Computer Infosys
259 PARAKH MANSI RAHUL Computer Infosys
260 TIWADE SIONA SAMSON Computer Infosys
261 GALANDE DEVANAND SAMBHAJI Computer Infosys
262 PUJARI YASH SAVALARAM Computer Infosys
263 KAKADE HARSHADA ANANT Mechanical Infosys
264 Kakade Harshada Anant Mechanical Infosys
265 Kakade Shreyash Mechanical Infosys
266 Sugandhi Rohini Devendra Mechanical Sandwich Infosys
267 Yogiraj Sukhalal Khade Mechanical Sandwich Infosys
268 Vishal Thokade Production Sandwich Jaro Education
269 Mayur Kriplani Mechanical Sandwich A Raymond Fasteners India Pvt. Ltd.
270 Ankita Sabat Computer Bitwise
271 Reshma Akhade Computer Bitwise
272 Rohan Soni Computer Bitwise
273 Siddhant gupta Computer Bitwise
274 Sourabh Deshmukh Computer Bitwise
275 Vaishnavi Chavan Computer Bitwise
276 Yash Chaudhari Computer Bitwise
277 Abhijeet Dhanraj Bhoske Computer Infosys
278 Aditya Rajnish Khandare Computer Infosys
279 Anuj Jeevan Mandhare Computer Infosys
280 Devanand Sambhaji Galande Computer Infosys
281 Koustubh Dnyaneshwar Vispute Production Sandwich Infosys
282 Prathamesh Nandkumar Satpute Mechanical Infosys
283 Richard Roy Kattiparambil Computer Infosys
284 Shrushti Milind Bhingardive Computer Infosys
285 KAMAL Computer Wipro
286 shivam Kumar singh Computer Wipro
287 UTKARSHA DATTATRAYA SHINKAR Computer Wipro
288 Shubham Rajendra Raut Computer Wipro
289 Tejashree Jadhav Computer Reliance Jio
290 Mayuri Dhanrale Computer Reliance Jio
291 Kanchan Gulankar Computer Talentedge Education Venture Pvt Ltd
292 Pritesh Shivade Production Talentedge Education Venture Pvt Ltd
293 Amruta Raut Computer Virtusa
294 Pradip Jamdade Computer Virtusa
295 Shubham Dhamane Computer Virtusa
296 Harshada Kumbhar Computer Virtusa
297 Varun Chikhale Computer Virtusa
298 Borole Yogita Govind Computer Extramarks Education
299 Sanket Vijay Bagade Mechanical Sandwich ElectroMech Material Handling Systems
300 Sanit Jagdish Dalvi Mechanical Sandwich ElectroMech Material Handling Systems
301 Nilam Ashok Supekar Mechanical ElectroMech Material Handling Systems
302 Tapasya Ghorpade Computer Hitachi Consulting India
303 Arti Suresh Bhurle Electrical Capgemini
304 Nehal Basalingappa Kadapatti Mechanical Sandwich Infosys
305 Nikhil Devram Patil Mechanical Sandwich Infosys
306 Gaurang Athalye Mechanical Infosys
307 Mayur Namdeo Rathod Electronics Infosys
308 Randhir Singh Computer Infosys
309 Rushikesh Bharat Kumbhar Mechanical Infosys
310 Umesh Bharat Zunjari Mechanical Sandwich Infosys
311 Yash Lalit Lunawat Computer Infosys
312 Ashish Suresh Bhoi Computer Infosys
313 Sarang Suhas Kulkarni Computer Infosys
314 Nandkishore Prakashrao Nangre Computer Infosys
315 Rahul Anant Singh Computer Infosys
316 Abhijeet Bhoske Computer Atos Syntel
317 Siona Tiwade Computer Atos Syntel
318 Prasanna Urunkar Computer Atos Syntel
319 Amruta Raut Computer Atos Syntel
320 Suyog Mahajan Computer Atos Syntel
321 Dhanashree Suhas Yadav Computer Atos Syntel
322 Harshada Kumbhar Computer Atos Syntel
323 Jamdade Pradeep Mohan Computer Atos Syntel
324 Kapse Manpreet Kaur Computer Atos Syntel
325 Mayuri Jitendra Dhanrale Computer Atos Syntel
326 Nangre Nandkishor Prakashrao Computer Atos Syntel
327 Ruhi Rajesh Sharma Computer Atos Syntel
328 Shubham Sharad Lingawar Computer Atos Syntel
329 Shweta Sanjay Chousalkar Computer Atos Syntel
330 Deepak Ranawade Computer FIS Global
331 Mansi Parakh Computer FIS Global
332 Ankita Sabat Computer Capgemini
333 Harshada Satish Bhujbal Computer Capgemini
334 Piyush Mankar Mechanical Ashok Leyland
335 Vinod Narute Mechanical Sandwich Indi Tech Valves Pvt. Ltd.
336 Piyush Suresh Mankar Mechanical Indian Navy